Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   18-08-2017   20H00 1 Vétérans - FC Saxon Sports
Coupe
Samedi   19-08-2017   17H00 1 Juniors C - FC Orsières
Coupe
Dimanche   20-08-2017   14H00 1 Juniors A - Team Haut-Lac (8028)
Coupe
Mercredi   23-08-2017   20H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Juniors B
Championnat
Vendredi   25-08-2017   20H00 1 Vétérans - FC Monthey
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H00 1 Juniors E1 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H00 1 Juniors E2 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   14H00 1 Juniors C - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   14H00 FC Riddes - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   16H15 US Collombey-Muraz 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   17H00 Region Leuk - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   19H30 US Port-Valais 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   10H30 FC Vernayaz - La 1ère
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H00 1 La Deux - FC Massongex 2
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H00 US Port-Valais - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Saillon 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H00 1 Juniors E3 - FC Troistorrents 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H00 US Collombey-Muraz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   13H30 1 Juniors D - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   15H00 Region Leuk - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   15H30 1 Juniors B - FC Vernayaz
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   18H15 1 La 1ère - FC Raron
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   14H00 1 Juniors A - FC Conthey
Championnat
Mercredi   06-09-2017   18H15 1 Juniors E1 - FC Fully
Championnat
Jeudi   07-09-2017   20H00 FC Erde 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Vendredi   08-09-2017   20H00 1 Vétérans - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 1 Juniors E2 - FC Vollèges Bagnes
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 FC Fully 3 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   11H00 FC Chamoson - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   11H30 FC Monthey 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   17H30 FC Leytron - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   19H30 FC Saxon Sports - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   16H00 FC St. Niklaus - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   15-09-2017   19H30 FC Vionnaz - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H00 1 Juniors E1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H00 1 Juniors E3 - FC Fully 4
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   13H30 1 Juniors D - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   13H30 FC Bagnes Vollèges - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   15H30 1 Juniors C - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   18H00 1 La 1ère - FC Fully
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   14H00 1 La Deux - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   15H00 FC Sierre région - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   22-09-2017   20H00 1 Vétérans - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H00 FC Martigny-Sports - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC Orsières 2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H30 FC Evionnaz-Collonges - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   13H30 FC Sion - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   13H30 FC Monthey - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   14H00 Juniors B - FC Riddes 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   19H00 FC Vétroz - La 1ère
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   19H30 FC Vionnaz 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   14H00 Juniors A - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Jeudi   28-09-2017   20H00 La Deux - FC La Combe 2
Championnat
Vendredi   29-09-2017   20H00 FC La Combe - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Sion
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 FC Fully 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E3 - FC Monthey 3 région
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 Juniors D - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H30 Juniors C - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   17H00 FC La Combe - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   18H00 La 1ère - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   14H00 FC Sion 2 - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   20H00 Vétérans - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   11H30 FC Martigny-Sports 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H00 Juniors B - FC Vionnaz région
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H00 FC Fully - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H00 FC Vionnaz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   15H30 FC Bramois 2 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   18H00 FC Savièse - La 1ère
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   20H00 FC Bagnes 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   14H00 Juniors A - FC Savièse
Championnat
Mercredi   11-10-2017   20H00 FC Visp - La 1ère
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   FC Martigny-Sports - Vétérans
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   20H00 La Deux - FC Isérables
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   FC Monthey 4 région - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E3 - FC Vouvry Team Haut Lac
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   13H30 Juniors D - FC Ardon
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   15H30 Juniors C - FC Sierre 2 région
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   17H30 FC Orsières - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   18H00 La 1ère - FC Sierre
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   12H00 FC Brig-Glis - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   20H00 Vétérans - FC Vouvry
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   14H00 Juniors B - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H00 GS Trois-Lacs 1 (8032) - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H30 FC Massongex - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   18H30 FC Bramois - La 1ère
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   19H00 FC Riddes 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 Juniors A - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E3 - FC La Combe 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   15H30 Juniors C - FC Steg Turtmann
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   17H15 FC Erde - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   18H00 La 1ère - FC Saint-Léonard
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   18H00 FC Visp - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Monthey - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC La Combe 3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H30 US Collombey-Muraz 3 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H00 Juniors B - FC Monthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   18H00 FC Naters 2 - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   La Deux - FC Vérossaz
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   14H00 Juniors A - FC Bramois
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   17H30 La 1ère - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   La 1ère - FC Vernayaz
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   La Deux - US Port-Valais 2
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   20H00 FC Massongex 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   18H00 FC Raron - La 1ère
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   FC Monthey - Vétérans
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   La 1ère - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   La Deux - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 Vétérans - US Port-Valais
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Fully - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Conthey 4 - La Deux
Championnat
Mercredi   25-04-2018   20H00 La 1ère - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   FC Troistorrents - Vétérans
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Brig-Glis - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   La Deux - FC Vionnaz 2
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 Vétérans - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   La 1ère - FC Savièse
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC La Combe 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H00 US Collombey-Muraz - Vétérans
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   La 1ère - FC Visp
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   La Deux - FC Bagnes 2
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H00 Vétérans - FC La Combe
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Sierre - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   10H30 FC Isérables - La Deux
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 FC Evionnaz-Collonges - Vétérans
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   La 1ère - FC Bramois
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   La Deux - FC Riddes 2
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   20H00 FC Saint-Léonard - La 1ère
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H00 Vétérans - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   La 1ère - FC Naters 2
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   FC Vouvry - Vétérans
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   US Collombey-Muraz - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   FC Vérossaz - La Deux
Championnat