Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   24-03-2019   14H30 FC Savièse - La 1ère
Championnat
Mardi   26-03-2019   19H30 FC Saxon Sports 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Vendredi   29-03-2019   20H15 FC Fully - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   Juniors B - FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   Juniors D1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   10H00 FC La Combe 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   10H00 Juniors E3 - US Collombey-Muraz 4
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   15H30 FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   18H00 La 1ère - FC Bramois
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   16H00 La Deux - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   20H00 Vétérans - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   Juniors C - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   FC Vionnaz 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H00 US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC Massongex
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   13H30 FC Troistorrents - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   16H30 FC Erde - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   18H00 La 1ère - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   19H00 FC Vouvry - La Deux
Championnat
Vendredi   12-04-2019   20H00 La Deux - FC Martigny-Sports 3
Championnat
Vendredi   12-04-2019   20H30 FC Monthey - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   Juniors B - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   Juniors D1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   10H00 Juniors E1 - US Saint-Gingolph Team Haut-La
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   10H00 Juniors E3 - US Saint-Gingolph 2 Team Haut-
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   14H30 FC Troistorrents 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   16H00 Region Leuk - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   18H00 La 1ère - FC Salgesch
Championnat
Mercredi   24-04-2019   20H00 FC Saint-Léonard - La 1ère
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H00 Vétérans - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H30 FC Leytron - La Deux
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   11H00 FC Massongex 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H00 Juniors E2 - US Collombey-Muraz 3
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 FC Orsières - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   15H00 Juniors C - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   15H15 FC Orsières - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   18H00 La 1ère - FC Raron
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 US Port-Valais - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   FC Steg - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Monthey
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 FC Martigny-Sports - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E3 - FC Vouvry 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   13H00 Juniors D1 - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   18H00 FC Brig-Glis - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   10H00 La Deux - FC Orsières
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H00 Vétérans - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   Juniors B - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   Juniors C - FC Naters
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   FC Vollèges Bagnes - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   FC Monthey 5 région - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC Monthey 3 région
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 FC Fully - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H00 La 1ère - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   15H00 US Saint-Gingolph - La Deux
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 La Deux - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 FC Vionnaz - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   FC Monthey 2 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E3 - US Port-Valais 2 Haut-Lac
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   13H00 Juniors D1 - FC Monthey
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   17H00 FC Orsières - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   19H30 FC Vernayaz - La 1ère
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   20H00 FC Monthey 2 - La 1ère
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 Vétérans - FC Vouvry
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   Juniors B - FC Leytron
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   Juniors C - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   13H00 US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   18H00 La 1ère - FC Naters 2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   20H30 FC Vernayaz 2 - La Deux
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC Troistorrents
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H30 FC Bagnes Vollèges - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   15H30 FC St. Niklaus - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   15H30 US Saint-Gingolph - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H30 US Port-Valais - La 1ère
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   FC Vollèges - La Deux
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   20H00 La Deux - FC Massongex 2
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   20H00 FC Troistorrents - Vétérans
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   Juniors C - FC Brig-Glis Region (8065)
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   Juniors D1 - FC Evionnaz-Collonges
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   10H00 Juniors E1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   10H00 Juniors E3 - FC Vérossaz
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   11H00 US Collombey-Muraz 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   19H00 La 1ère - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat